2019 Education Schedule | ProGreen EXPO 2019
ProGreen EXPO 2019
Greenhouse Photo
Save the Date! February 5-7, 2020

Education Schedule

2019 Horticulture Tracks

 Print Education Schedule

All
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Clear Filters
Type
General Session
Breakout Presentation
Panel
Exam
CEU Type
Arborist
Arborist - Management
Arborist - Practice
Arborist - Science
Pesticide - Applicator Safety
Pesticide - Category 101 Agriculture Insect Control
Pesticide - Category 102 Agriculture Plant Disease Control
Pesticide - Category 106 Forest Pest Control
Pesticide - Category 109 Industrial and Right of Way
Pesticide - Category 206 Turf Pest Control
Pesticide - Category 207 Ornamental Pest Control
Pesticide - Environmental Protection
Pesticide - Laws and Regulations
Pesticide - Pesticides and Their Families
Pesticide - Public Safety
Pesticide - Use of Pesticides
Location
107
108
111
601
605
610
702
703
705
708
709
EXPO Hall
9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.
708
Mr. Gary McElroy, Colorado Department of Agriculture
CEU Type: Arborist - Management, Pesticide - Laws and Regulations
Mr. Gary McElroy Photo
Mr. Gary McElroy
Mr. Gary McElroy, Plant Multiple Inspector, Colorado Department of Agriculture
9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.
107
Mr. Mark Bradley, Landscape Management Network (LMN)
Mr. Mark Bradley Photo
Mr. Mark Bradley
Mr. Mark Bradley, CEO, Landscape Management Network (LMN)
9:00 a.m. - 10:45 a.m.
705
9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
702
Jim Klett PhD, CSU
Eric Hammond, Colorado State University Extension
Amy Lentz, Colorado State University Extension - Weld County
CEU Type: Arborist - Practice, Pesticide - Category 207 Ornamental Pest Control
Jim Klett PhD Photo
Jim Klett PhD
Jim Klett PhD, Professor and Extension Landscape Horticulturist, CSU
Eric Hammond Photo
Eric Hammond
Eric Hammond, Extension Agent, Colorado State University Extension
Amy Lentz Photo
Amy Lentz
Amy Lentz, Horticulture and Agriculture Agent, Colorado State University Extension - Weld County
9:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
703
Keith Williamson CCNP, Little Valley Wholesale Nursery
Keith Williamson CCNP Photo
Keith Williamson CCNP
Keith Williamson CCNP, Inventory Control Manager, Little Valley Wholesale Nursery
10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
708
Thia Walker, CSU Extension
CEU Type: Pesticide - Use of Pesticides
Thia Walker Photo
Thia Walker
Thia Walker, Specialist-Pesticide Safety Education, CSU Extension
10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
107
John Vachalek, Webolutions
Mike Hanbery, Webolutions
John Vachalek Photo
John Vachalek
John Vachalek, Founder/CEO, Webolutions
Mike Hanbery Photo
Mike Hanbery
Mike Hanbery, Director of Business Development, Webolutions
11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
705
Dan Gerace, CGG, Welby Gardens
Dan Gerace, CGG Photo
Dan Gerace, CGG
Dan Gerace, CGG, Production Manager, Welby Gardens
11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
108
Paola Legarre, Sage Creations Organic Farm
Paola Legarre Photo
Paola Legarre
Paola Legarre, Owner, Sage Creations Organic Farm
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
107
Paul Wait, Zurn Industries
Paul Wait Photo
Paul Wait
Paul Wait, National Sales Manager, Zurn Industries
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
702
Keith Williamson CCNP, Little Valley Wholesale Nursery
Keith Williamson CCNP Photo
Keith Williamson CCNP
Keith Williamson CCNP, Inventory Control Manager, Little Valley Wholesale Nursery
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
708
Thia Walker, CSU Extension
CEU Type: Pesticide - Applicator Safety
Thia Walker Photo
Thia Walker
Thia Walker, Specialist-Pesticide Safety Education, CSU Extension
1:00 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.
705
Dan Gerace, CGG, Welby Gardens
CEU Type: Pesticide - Category 101 Agriculture Insect Control
Dan Gerace, CGG Photo
Dan Gerace, CGG
Dan Gerace, CGG, Production Manager, Welby Gardens
1:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.
108
Tony Koski, Colorado State University
Deryn Davidson, CSU Extension
Alison O'Connor PhD, CSU Extension-Larimer County
Amy Lentz, Colorado State University Extension - Weld County
CEU Type: Pesticide - Category 206 Turf Pest Control
Tony Koski Photo
Tony Koski
Tony Koski, Extension Turf Specialist, Dept. of Horticulture and Landscape Architecture, Colorado State University
Deryn Davidson Photo
Deryn Davidson
Deryn Davidson, Horticulture Agent, CSU Extension
Alison O'Connor PhD Photo
Alison O'Connor PhD
Alison O'Connor PhD, Horticulture Agent, CSU Extension-Larimer County
Amy Lentz Photo
Amy Lentz
Amy Lentz, Horticulture and Agriculture Agent, Colorado State University Extension - Weld County
2:15 p.m. - 3:15 p.m.
107
Mike Fedison, Aurora Public Schools, Horticulture Department
Mike Fedison Photo
Mike Fedison
Mike Fedison, Horticulture Teacher, Aurora Public Schools, Horticulture Department
2:15 p.m. - 3:15 p.m.
702
Eric Hammond, Colorado State University Extension
CEU Type: Arborist - Science
Eric Hammond Photo
Eric Hammond
Eric Hammond, Extension Agent, Colorado State University Extension
2:15 p.m. - 3:15 p.m.
708
Dr. Derek Sebastian, Bayer
CEU Type: Pesticide - Category 109 Industrial and Right of Way
Dr. Derek Sebastian Photo
Dr. Derek Sebastian
Dr. Derek Sebastian, Vegetation Management Area Sales/Development Manager, Bayer
3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
702
Keith Williamson CCNP, Little Valley Wholesale Nursery
CEU Type: Arborist
Keith Williamson CCNP Photo
Keith Williamson CCNP
Keith Williamson CCNP, Inventory Control Manager, Little Valley Wholesale Nursery
3:30 p.m. - 5:15 p.m.
705
Dr. Tamla Blunt, Colorado State University
CEU Type: Pesticide - Category 102 Agriculture Plant Disease Control
Dr. Tamla Blunt Photo
Dr. Tamla Blunt
Dr. Tamla Blunt, Research Associate III, Colorado State University
3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
708
Thia Walker, CSU Extension
CEU Type: Pesticide - Environmental Protection, Pesticide - Public Safety
Thia Walker Photo
Thia Walker
Thia Walker, Specialist-Pesticide Safety Education, CSU Extension
4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
EXPO Hall
7:15 a.m. - 8:15 a.m.
709
Sam Bailey, Metro Denver Economic Development Corporation
Sam Bailey Photo
Sam Bailey
Sam Bailey, Vice President of Economic Development, Metro Denver Economic Development Corporation
8:00 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.
610
Katy Hiatt, Plantivity LLC
Katy Hiatt Photo
Katy Hiatt
Katy Hiatt, President, Plantivity LLC
8:00 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.
702
Dr. Daniel Herms, The Davey Tree Expert Company
CEU Type: Arborist - Science, Pesticide - Environmental Protection
Dr. Daniel Herms Photo
Dr. Daniel Herms
Dr. Daniel Herms, Vice President of Research and Development, The Davey Tree Expert Company
8:00 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.
708
Kevin Gallagher, Scimetrics Ltd. Corp
CEU Type: Arborist - Management, Pesticide - Environmental Protection, Pesticide - Use of Pesticides
Kevin Gallagher Photo
Kevin Gallagher
Kevin Gallagher, Sales Representative, Scimetrics Ltd. Corp
9:00 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.
601
Amelia Earhart
Amelia Earhart Photo
Amelia Earhart
Amelia Earhart
10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
107
Judith Guido MBA, Guido & Associates
Judith Guido MBA Photo
Judith Guido MBA
Judith Guido MBA, Chairwoman, Guido & Associates
10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
705
Casey Kralovetz, Intermountain STIHL
Tyler Windsor, Intermountian STIHL
CEU Type: Arborist
Casey Kralovetz Photo
Casey Kralovetz
Casey Kralovetz, Sales Manager, Intermountain STIHL
Tyler Windsor Photo
Tyler Windsor
Tyler Windsor, Technical Sales Specialist, Intermountian STIHL
10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
610
Shane Brockshus, Bailey Nurseries
Shane Brockshus Photo
Shane Brockshus
Shane Brockshus, General Manager of West Coast Production, Bailey Nurseries
10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
702
Dr. Daniel Herms, The Davey Tree Expert Company
CEU Type: Arborist, Pesticide - Category 106 Forest Pest Control
Dr. Daniel Herms Photo
Dr. Daniel Herms
Dr. Daniel Herms, Vice President of Research and Development, The Davey Tree Expert Company
10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
108
Nolan Doesken, Colorado State University
CEU Type: Pesticide - Environmental Protection
Nolan Doesken Photo
Nolan Doesken
Nolan Doesken, State Climatologist (Retired), Colorado State University
10:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
708
Mike Bone, CGG, Denver Botanic Gardens
CEU Type: Arborist - Science
Mike Bone, CGG Photo
Mike Bone, CGG
Mike Bone, CGG, Curator of Steppe Collections, Denver Botanic Gardens
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
108
Chip Osborne, Osborne Organics, Inc.
CEU Type: Pesticide - Category 206 Turf Pest Control
Chip Osborne Photo
Chip Osborne
Chip Osborne, President, Osborne Organics, Inc.
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
709
Westminster High School Agriculture and Technology Students, Westminster High School
Westminster High School Agriculture and Technology Students Photo
Westminster High School Agriculture and Technology Students
Westminster High School Agriculture and Technology Students, Agriculture and Technology Students, Westminster High School
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
610
Walter Drummond, Growing Structures, Inc.
Walter Drummond Photo
Walter Drummond
Walter Drummond, Managing Director, Growing Structures, Inc.
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
705
Brent Mecham, Irrigation Association
Brent Mecham Photo
Brent Mecham
Brent Mecham, Industry Development Director, Irrigation Association
1:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.
703
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
107
Jeff Rak, Land Creations Landscaping
Steve Rak, Southwest Landscape Mgmt. / Rak Consulting
Jeff Rak Photo
Jeff Rak
Jeff Rak, President, Land Creations Landscaping
Steve Rak Photo
Steve Rak
Steve Rak, President, Southwest Landscape Mgmt. / Rak Consulting
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
702
Jim Klett PhD, CSU
Eric Hammond, Colorado State University Extension
CEU Type: Arborist
Jim Klett PhD Photo
Jim Klett PhD
Jim Klett PhD, Professor and Extension Landscape Horticulturist, CSU
Eric Hammond Photo
Eric Hammond
Eric Hammond, Extension Agent, Colorado State University Extension
1:00 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.
708
Mike Bone, CGG, Denver Botanic Gardens
Mike Bone, CGG Photo
Mike Bone, CGG
Mike Bone, CGG, Curator of Steppe Collections, Denver Botanic Gardens
2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.
605
Brent Heath, Brent and Becky's Bulbs
Brent Heath Photo
Brent Heath
Brent Heath, Co-Owner, Brent and Becky's Bulbs
2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
709
Mari Medrano, CoCal Landscape Services, Inc.
Mari Medrano Photo
Mari Medrano
Mari Medrano, Human Resources Director, CoCal Landscape Services, Inc.
3:15 p.m. - 4:15 p.m.
Ariel Enisman, Esq., The Presser Law Firm, PA
Ariel Enisman, Esq. Photo
Ariel Enisman, Esq.
Ariel Enisman, Esq., Attorney- COO, The Presser Law Firm, PA
3:15 p.m. - 4:15 p.m.
705
Brent Mecham, Irrigation Association
Scott Deemer
Lisa Pace
Brent Mecham Photo
Brent Mecham
Brent Mecham, Industry Development Director, Irrigation Association
Lisa Pace Photo
Lisa Pace
Lisa Pace
3:15 p.m. - 4:15 p.m.
708
Terry Shaw, Harding Nursery
CEU Type: Arborist
Terry Shaw Photo
Terry Shaw
Terry Shaw, Owner/Vice President, Harding Nursery
3:15 p.m. - 4:15 p.m.
702
Jim Klett PhD, CSU
Mr. Ross Shrigley, Plant Select
Mike Bone, CGG, Denver Botanic Gardens
Scott Skogerboe, Fort Collins Wholesale Nursery
Jim Klett PhD Photo
Jim Klett PhD
Jim Klett PhD, Professor and Extension Landscape Horticulturist, CSU
Mr. Ross Shrigley Photo
Mr. Ross Shrigley
Mr. Ross Shrigley, Executive Director, Plant Select
Mike Bone, CGG Photo
Mike Bone, CGG
Mike Bone, CGG, Curator of Steppe Collections, Denver Botanic Gardens
Scott Skogerboe Photo
Scott Skogerboe
Scott Skogerboe, Propagator, Fort Collins Wholesale Nursery
4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
8:00 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.
705
Alison O'Connor PhD, CSU Extension-Larimer County
CEU Type: Arborist - Science
Alison O'Connor PhD Photo
Alison O'Connor PhD
Alison O'Connor PhD, Horticulture Agent, CSU Extension-Larimer County
8:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
610
Mr. Jim Borneman, Ewing Irrigation and Landscape Supply
Mr. Jim Borneman Photo
Mr. Jim Borneman
Mr. Jim Borneman, Trainer, Ewing Irrigation and Landscape Supply
8:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
703
8:00 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.
605
Brent Heath, Brent and Becky's Bulbs
Brent Heath Photo
Brent Heath
Brent Heath, Co-Owner, Brent and Becky's Bulbs
9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.
709
Kim Naughtin, Rarity Consulting
Andrew Coonan, Rarity Consulting
Kim Naughtin Photo
Kim Naughtin
Kim Naughtin, Principal Consultant, Rarity Consulting
Andrew Coonan Photo
Andrew Coonan
Andrew Coonan, Principal Consultant, Rarity Consulting
9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.
702
William Cassel, Technical Landscape Consultant
CEU Type: Arborist
William Cassel Photo
William Cassel
William Cassel, Technical Landscape Consultant
9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.
708
Whitney Cranshaw, Colorado State University
CEU Type: Arborist - Science, Pesticide - Category 207 Ornamental Pest Control
Whitney Cranshaw Photo
Whitney Cranshaw
Whitney Cranshaw, Professor; Extension Specialist, Entomology, Colorado State University
9:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
111
9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.
601
Dr. Irene Shonle, CSU Extension Gilpin County
Dr. Irene Shonle Photo
Dr. Irene Shonle
Dr. Irene Shonle, CSU Extension Director, Gilpin County, CSU Extension Gilpin County
9:15 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.
605
Mr. Dan Heims, Terra Nova Nurseries, Inc.
Mr. Dan Heims Photo
Mr. Dan Heims
Mr. Dan Heims, President, Terra Nova Nurseries, Inc.
11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
705
Attorney Thad Renaud, Murray Dahl Beery & Renaud LLP
CEU Type: Arborist - Management
Attorney Thad Renaud Photo
Attorney Thad Renaud
Attorney Thad Renaud, Attorney, Murray Dahl Beery & Renaud LLP
11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
605
Chuck Bowen, Outdoor Power Equipment Institute
Chuck Bowen Photo
Chuck Bowen
Chuck Bowen, Director of Communications and Member Relations, Outdoor Power Equipment Institute
11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
708
Whitney Cranshaw, Colorado State University
CEU Type: Pesticide - Pesticides and Their Families
Whitney Cranshaw Photo
Whitney Cranshaw
Whitney Cranshaw, Professor; Extension Specialist, Entomology, Colorado State University
11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
702
Jim Klett PhD, CSU
David Staats, CSU Dept. of Horticulture and L.A.
Sean Markovic, Colorado State University
David McKinney, Colorado State University
Jim Klett PhD Photo
Jim Klett PhD
Jim Klett PhD, Professor and Extension Landscape Horticulturist, CSU
David Staats Photo
David Staats
David Staats, Research Associate, CSU Dept. of Horticulture and L.A.
Sean Markovic Photo
Sean Markovic
Sean Markovic, Graduate Student, Colorado State University
David McKinney Photo
David McKinney
David McKinney, Coordinator of 3 Year Perennial Trial, Colorado State University
11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
601
Paul Pilon, Perennial Solutions Consulting
Paul Pilon Photo
Paul Pilon
Paul Pilon, Horticultural Consultant, Perennial Solutions Consulting
1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
108
Danny Kerr, Breakthrough Academy
Danny Kerr Photo
Danny Kerr
Danny Kerr, Director of Assessment, Breakthrough Academy
1:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.
703
1:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.
610
Erasmo Martinez Jr, Ewing Irrigation & Landscape Supply
Erasmo Martinez Jr Photo
Erasmo Martinez Jr
Erasmo Martinez Jr, Service Professional, Ewing Irrigation & Landscape Supply
1:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.
702
Ronda Koski MS, CSU Dept. of Horticulture and L.A.
Jim Klett PhD, CSU
Sean Markovic, Colorado State University
David Staats, CSU Dept. of Horticulture and L.A.
Steve Newman PhD, A.A.F, Colorado State University
Dr. Jessica Davis, Colorado State University
Dr. Ajay Menon, College of Agricultural Sciences, Colorado State University
Whitney Cranshaw, Colorado State University
CEU Type: Arborist - Management, Pesticide - Category 207 Ornamental Pest Control
Ronda Koski MS Photo
Ronda Koski MS
Ronda Koski MS, Research Associate, CSU Dept. of Horticulture and L.A.
Jim Klett PhD Photo
Jim Klett PhD
Jim Klett PhD, Professor and Extension Landscape Horticulturist, CSU
Sean Markovic Photo
Sean Markovic
Sean Markovic, Graduate Student, Colorado State University
David Staats Photo
David Staats
David Staats, Research Associate, CSU Dept. of Horticulture and L.A.
Steve Newman PhD, A.A.F Photo
Steve Newman PhD, A.A.F
Steve Newman PhD, A.A.F, Greenhouse Crops Extension Specialist and Professor of Floriculture, Horticulture and Landscape Architecture, Colorado State University
Dr. Jessica Davis Photo
Dr. Jessica Davis
Dr. Jessica Davis, Department Head, Colorado State University
Dr. Ajay Menon Photo
Dr. Ajay Menon
Dr. Ajay Menon, Dean - College of Agricultural Sciences; Director - Colorado Agricultural Experiment Stations, College of Agricultural Sciences, Colorado State University
Whitney Cranshaw Photo
Whitney Cranshaw
Whitney Cranshaw, Professor; Extension Specialist, Entomology, Colorado State University
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
708
Deryn Davidson, CSU Extension
Deryn Davidson Photo
Deryn Davidson
Deryn Davidson, Horticulture Agent, CSU Extension
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
705
Amanda Thomsen, Kiss My Aster
Amanda Thomsen Photo
Amanda Thomsen
Amanda Thomsen, Garden Overlord, Kiss My Aster
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
601
Paul Pilon, Perennial Solutions Consulting
Paul Pilon Photo
Paul Pilon
Paul Pilon, Horticultural Consultant, Perennial Solutions Consulting
1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
709
Craig Regelbrugge, AmericanHort
Craig Regelbrugge Photo
Craig Regelbrugge
Craig Regelbrugge, Senior Vice President, AmericanHort
2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.
605
Mr. Dan Heims, Terra Nova Nurseries, Inc.
Mr. Dan Heims Photo
Mr. Dan Heims
Mr. Dan Heims, President, Terra Nova Nurseries, Inc.
3:15 p.m. - 4:15 p.m.
705
Mike Schnelle, Oklahoma State University
CEU Type: Arborist - Science, Pesticide - Category 207 Ornamental Pest Control
Mike Schnelle Photo
Mike Schnelle
Mike Schnelle, Professor and Extension Specialist, Oklahoma State University
3:15 p.m. - 4:15 p.m.
605
Todd Ahl, Labor Solutions, Inc.
Todd Ahl Photo
Todd Ahl
Todd Ahl, Owner, Labor Solutions, Inc.
3:15 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
708
Catherine Moravec, Colorado Springs Utilities
Catherine Moravec Photo
Catherine Moravec
Catherine Moravec, Senior Water Conservation Specialist, Colorado Springs Utilities
4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
8:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
703
Bill Cary, Pickens Technical College
Lyle Fair CLT, All Phase Landscape
Lyle Fair CLT Photo
Lyle Fair CLT
Lyle Fair CLT, Enhancement and Snow Divisions Manager, All Phase Landscape
8:00 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.
702
Jeff Brunette, Didier Design Studio
Will Viitanen, Didier Design Studio
Jeff Brunette Photo
Jeff Brunette
Jeff Brunette, Landscape Designer, Didier Design Studio
Will Viitanen Photo
Will Viitanen
Will Viitanen, Associate, Didier Design Studio
8:00 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.
708
Mike Schnelle, Oklahoma State University
Mike Schnelle Photo
Mike Schnelle
Mike Schnelle, Professor and Extension Specialist, Oklahoma State University
9:15 a.m. - 10:45 a.m.
708
Meghan Lewis, Feis and Co.
9:15 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.
702
Mr. Ross Shrigley, Plant Select
Shalene Hiller, City of Westminster
Bryan Fischer, Gardens on Spring Creek, City of Fort Collins
Mr. Ross Shrigley Photo
Mr. Ross Shrigley
Mr. Ross Shrigley, Executive Director, Plant Select
Shalene Hiller Photo
Shalene Hiller
Shalene Hiller, Horticulturist, City of Westminster
Bryan Fischer Photo
Bryan Fischer
Bryan Fischer, Horticulturist, Gardens on Spring Creek, City of Fort Collins
10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
702
Sarah Doyle, National Wildlife Federation
Sarah Konradi, National Wildlife Federation
Sarah Doyle Photo
Sarah Doyle
Sarah Doyle, Early Childhood Health Outdoors Design Manager, National Wildlife Federation
Sarah Konradi Photo
Sarah Konradi
Sarah Konradi, Early Childhood Health Outdoors Program Director, National Wildlife Federation
11:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.
702
Yishuen Lo, Livable Cities Studio
Anna Dille, Design Workshop
Yishuen Lo Photo
Yishuen Lo
Yishuen Lo, Urban Designer, Livable Cities Studio
Anna Dille Photo
Anna Dille
Anna Dille, Project Manager, Design Workshop
1:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.
702
Craig Stoffel PLA, ASLA, Hord Coplan Macht
Mark De La Torre, MIG, Inc.
Craig Stoffel PLA, ASLA Photo
Craig Stoffel PLA, ASLA
Craig Stoffel PLA, ASLA, Landscape Architect, Hord Coplan Macht
Mark De La Torre Photo
Mark De La Torre
Mark De La Torre, Project Manager, MIG, Inc.